top

EVENTS 2010 - 2011
Untitled Document
 
  Events 2010 - 2011 >>  Eureka Forbes

HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
CONGRATULATIONS

The following students have been selected in the Campus Recruitment Drive conducted by EUREKA FORBES, Chennai on 4th Jan ‘11.

S.No

Name of the Students

Class

1.

M.Anandkumar

III B.A-A

2.

S.Dineshkumar

III B.A-A

3.

Elavarasan

III.B.A-A

4.

S.Anandhan

III B.B.A-A

5.

R.Arun

III B.B.A-A

6.

N.Nagarajan

III B.B.A-A

7.

Jacobsesumani

III B.B.A-A

8.

R.Selvaraj

III B.B.A-B

9.

G.Raja

III B.B.A-B

10.

D.Suresh

III B.B.A-B

11.

M.Sadamhussain

III B.B.A-B

12.

B.Yasararafath

III B.B.A-B

13

P.Venketesan

III B.B.A-B

14.

P.Varatharaj

III B.B.A-B

15.

R.Rajkumar

III B.B.A-B

16.

Vigneshwaran

III B.B.A-B

17.

Nafeesahamed

III B.Com

18.

Jithinsimongeorge

III B.Com

19.

K.Arunkumar

III B.C.A-A

20.

P.Duraimurugan

III B.C.A-A

21.

N.Bhaskar

III B.C.A-A

22.

G.Arikrishnan

III B.C.A-A

23.

Arunkumar

III B.C.A-A

24.

P.Manickam

III B.C.A-B

25.

S.Manikandaprabhu

III B.C.A-B

26.

U.Mukthar

III B.C.A-B

27.

M.Prabhu

III B.C.A-C

28.

L.Prasanth

III B.C.A-C

29.

R.Satheeshkumar

III B.C.A-C

30.

R.Saravanakumar

III B.C.A-C

31.

S.Ravendar

III B.C.A-C

32.

A.Rahamathullah

III B.C.A-C

33.

M.Rajesh

III B.C.A-C

34.

R.Rajavel

III B.C.A-C

35.

R.Sivaraman

III B.C.A-D

36.

N.Savithkumar

III B.C.A-D

37.

M.Thirumoorthy

III B.C.A-D

38.

S.Vinoth

III B.C.A-D

39.

S.Soundarapandiyan

III B.C.A-D

40.

P.Venkatesan

III B.C.A-D

41.

N.Selvarasu

III B.C.A-D

42.

Surentharraja

III B.C.A-D

43.

R.Elangovan

III B.Sc.,(C.S)-A

44.

Manojvenkatesh

III B.Sc.,(C.S)-A

45.

N.Hariprasath

III B.Sc.,(C.S)-A

46.

S.Sidarth

III B.Sc.,(C.S)-B

47.

S.Saravanan

III B.Sc.,(C.S)-B

48.

A.Prasanth

III B.Sc.,(C.S)-B

49.

K.Saravanan

III B.Sc.,(C.S)-B

50.

S.Santhoshkumar

III B.Sc.,(I.T)

51.

G.krathikeyan

III B.Sc.(I.T)

52.

Silambarasan

III B.Sc.(I.T)

53.

T.Sivachandran

III B.Sc.(I.T)

54.

Dalwinvinothkumar

III B.Sc.(I.T)

55.

S.Prassana

III B.Sc.(I.T)

56.

S.Velmurugan

III B.Sc.(I.T)

57.

S.Elavarasan

III B.Sc.,Biotech

58.

C.A.Mohamedbilal

III B.Sc.,Biotech

59.

J.Jayamani

III B.Sc.,Biotech

60.

Dharmalingam

III B.Sc.,Biotech